Calgary Women's Soccer Association

Our Mission: to promote, manage, and grow women's soccer in the city of Calgary and the communities that surround it.
Our Vision: to be a recognized leader for women's soccer through ingenuity, excellence, and diversity.

Coach Score Entry Psswd

Outdoor - 584915

 
Tournament Registration
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    Contact CWSA

    #110 - 4441 76th Ave SE
    Calgary, Alberta

    Tel - (403) 720-6692
    Fax - (403) 720-6693

    Mon: 10:00am - 5:00pm
    Tue: 10:00am - 6:00pm
    Wed: 12:00pm - 5:00pm
    Thur: 10:00am - 6:00pm
    Fri: 10:00am - 4:00pm
    Sat: CLOSED
    Sun: CLOSED

     
    Referee Evaluations

    Referee Evaluation forms can be found here and completed online!

    If you wish to complain about a referee, please submit a written complaint to the office; evaluation forms do not serve this purpose.

     
    CALGARY WEATHER
    +20
    +22°
    +
    Calgary
    Monday, 14
    Tuesday +28° +10°
    Wednesday +24° +10°
    Thursday +20° +
    Friday +10° +
    Saturday +16° +
    Sunday +21° +
     

     
    CWSA Sponsors
     
    CWSA Headlines

    We've Added to our Roster!

    Please help us welcome CWSA's new office administrator, Rosie Johnson!

    Calgary's Team: Cavalry FC

    An Iconic Club, in an Iconic City, for an Iconic Community. #CavsFC | Learn More

    Join a Team!

    Check out the Player Network to find teams who are looking for players! | Find A Team

    Get Your Season Tickets Today!

    Support Calgary's UWS team, Foothills WFC2! Season tickets available now! | Learn More

    CWSA Remembers: Leo Donlevy

    CWSA will greatly miss Leo and his contribution to the women’s game | Read More

     
    2018 Outdoor Season
    Date Location Location Visitor Home
    Sun 05/27/2018 10:00 AM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Forza
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Sun 05/27/2018 01:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Pinnacle FC
    Atletico
    Sun 05/27/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Ragazze United
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 05/27/2018 03:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    PASS FC
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Sun 05/27/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Rangers Royals
    Okotoks United
    Sun 05/27/2018 05:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Alliance O30CM
    Sun 05/27/2018 06:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Rams
    Scorpions
    Sun 05/27/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Santos FC
    Sun 05/27/2018 07:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    McKenzie United
    Airdrie Warriors
    Sun 05/27/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    BB United
    Wrangler Raiders
    Sun 05/27/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    CJSC
    Savanna
    Mon 05/28/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Valkyries
    VSC
    Mon 05/28/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Pink Crush
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Mon 05/28/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Wannabes
    Calgary Stealers
    Mon 05/28/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Westwinds
    Mon 05/28/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Force United
    Storm FC
    Mon 05/28/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Blizzard Alliance
    Lyon
    Mon 05/28/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Cougars FC
    Rapids FC
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    NSD Heat
    Crusaders
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Entre Amigas
    Rangers United
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Rangers Rebels
    Blizzard Galactico
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Callies Sirens
    Apothic Fc
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Angels
    PASS FC Titanium
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    DK United
    Rangers Elite
    Mon 05/28/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Blizzard United
    Villains FC Panthers
    Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Straycats
    Zodiacs
    Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Chinook Rogues
    Royals
    Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Tue 05/29/2018 07:00 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Panthers
    Re-United
    Tue 05/29/2018 07:00 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Blizzard Venom
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Tue 05/29/2018 08:15 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Shooter Girls
    Tue 05/29/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    FC Bordeaux
    Elite FC
    Tue 05/29/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Timberhawks
    Xiway Deserters
    Tue 05/29/2018 08:45 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    CFC Rangers
    Bandidas FC
    Tue 05/29/2018 08:45 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    BB United
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Wed 05/30/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Vixens F.C.
    Adrenaline FC
    Wed 05/30/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Rage
    Aftershock
    Wed 05/30/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills -> Foothills 5
    Chinook Radicals
    Blizzard Chargers
    Wed 05/30/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Savanna
    Alliance O30CM
    Wed 05/30/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Santos FC
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Wed 05/30/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Estrellas FC
    BMW Eagles
    Wed 05/30/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Jade
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Wed 05/30/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Wed 05/30/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    CJSC
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    Forza
    Villains FC Renegades
    Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Atletico
    PASS FC
    Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Blizzard United
    Rangers Elite
    Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Pretenders
    AFC
    Thu 05/31/2018 07:00 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    DK United
    Blizzard Alliance
    Thu 05/31/2018 07:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Goal Diggers
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Wrangler Raiders
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:15 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Jags
    SFC Jade
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Cougars FC
    Lyon
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Missfits
    Rangers FC
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    CNS Panthers
    BAS Bombers
    Thu 05/31/2018 08:45 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Villains FC Panthers
    Rapids FC
    Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Rangers Royals
    Fri 06/01/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Apothic Fc
    Westwinds
    Fri 06/01/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Okotoks United
    Angels
    Fri 06/01/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Force United
    PASS FC Titanium
    Fri 06/01/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Callies Sirens
    Storm FC
    Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    NCU Wildcats
    WSR Rush
    Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Re-United
    Sat 06/02/2018 11:45 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Bandidas FC
    Royals
    Sat 06/02/2018 11:45 AM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    MSB Leopards
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Sat 06/02/2018 01:30 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Scorpions
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Sat 06/02/2018 01:30 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Inter Millenium
    FC Panthers
    Sat 06/02/2018 03:15 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Rams
    United FC
    Sat 06/02/2018 05:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    CFC Rangers
    Panthers
    Sat 06/02/2018 07:30 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Blizzard Venom
    Ragazze United
    Sun 06/03/2018 11:45 AM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Villains FC Renegades
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Sun 06/03/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Chinook Rogues
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 06/03/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Okotoks United
    Sun 06/03/2018 05:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Blizzard Galactico
    FC Bordeaux
    Sun 06/03/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Rangers United
    Sun 06/03/2018 07:30 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    PASS FC
    BB United
    Sun 06/03/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Entre Amigas
    McKenzie United
    Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Rapids FC
    Rangers Elite
    Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Callies Sirens
    PASS FC Titanium
    Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    SWU Mirage
    Vixens F.C.
    Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Angels
    Force United
    Mon 06/04/2018 08:15 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Apothic Fc
    Rangers Royals
    Mon 06/04/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Rage
    Xiway Deserters
    Mon 06/04/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Westwinds
    Storm FC
    Mon 06/04/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Adrenaline FC
    Timberhawks
    Mon 06/04/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Calgary Stealers
    Straycats
    Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    BMW Eagles
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Airdrie Warriors
    Goal Diggers
    Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    NCU Wildcats
    Scorpions
    Tue 06/05/2018 07:00 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Royals
    Re-United
    Tue 06/05/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Inter Millenium
    WSR Rush
    Tue 06/05/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Chinook Radicals
    Aftershock
    Tue 06/05/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Rams
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Blizzard Chargers
    BAS Bombers
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    MSB Leopards
    United FC
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Pretenders II
    Wannabes
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    FC Panthers
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:45 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Blizzard Venom
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 06/05/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Panthers
    Wed 06/06/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Jade
    Zodiacs
    Wed 06/06/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    CJSC
    Wed 06/06/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Savanna
    Wed 06/06/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Pinnacle FC
    Wed 06/06/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Estrellas FC
    Wed 06/06/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Atletico
    Wed 06/06/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Wrangler Raiders
    Wed 06/06/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    CFC Rangers
    Wed 06/06/2018 09:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Alliance O30CM
    Santos FC
    Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    SFC Jade
    Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    PASS FC Titanium
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    BB United
    Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Jags
    Pretenders
    Thu 06/07/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Bandidas FC
    Ragazze United
    Thu 06/07/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Blizzard United
    DK United
    Thu 06/07/2018 07:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 06/07/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Forza
    Rangers FC
    Thu 06/07/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Shooter Girls
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 06/07/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Blizzard Alliance
    Cougars FC
    Thu 06/07/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    AFC
    Missfits
    Thu 06/07/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Villains FC Panthers
    Lyon
    Sat 06/09/2018 09:45 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    FC Bordeaux
    VSC
    Sat 06/09/2018 10:00 AM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Blizzard Alliance
    Rapids FC
    Sat 06/09/2018 11:30 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Elite FC
    Crusaders
    Sat 06/09/2018 01:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Blizzard Galactico
    Pink Crush
    Sat 06/09/2018 06:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Valkyries
    Rangers Rebels
    Sat 06/09/2018 07:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    NSD Heat
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Sun 06/10/2018 12:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Wrangler Raiders
    PASS FC
    Sun 06/10/2018 01:30 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    NCU Wildcats
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Sun 06/10/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Apothic Fc
    Okotoks United
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Storm FC
    Rangers Royals
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Westwinds
    PASS FC Titanium
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Callies Sirens
    Force United
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Jade
    Straycats
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    SFC Jade
    AFC
    Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Rangers FC
    Villains FC Renegades
    Mon 06/11/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rapids FC
    DK United
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Goal Diggers
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    WSR Rush
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    FC Panthers
    United FC
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Savanna
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Jags
    Forza
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Rangers Elite
    Villains FC Panthers
    Mon 06/11/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Angels
    Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Inter Millenium
    Scorpions
    Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Pretenders II
    Calgary Stealers
    Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    McKenzie United
    Tue 06/12/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    MSB Leopards
    Rams
    Tue 06/12/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Elite FC
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Tue 06/12/2018 07:00 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Shooter Girls
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 06/12/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Blizzard Cruisers
    CFC Rangers
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Bandidas FC
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    FC Bordeaux
    Rangers Rebels
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:15 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    Valkyries
    Blizzard Galactico
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Crusaders
    VSC
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Re-United
    Ragazze United
    Tue 06/12/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Royals
    Panthers
    Wed 06/13/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Rangers Athletics
    Estrellas FC
    Wed 06/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Wrangler Raiders
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Wed 06/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Alliance O30CM
    Wed 06/13/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Wannabes
    Wed 06/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Atletico
    CJSC
    Wed 06/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Santos FC
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Wed 06/13/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Pinnacle FC
    Thu 06/14/2018 06:30 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Pretenders
    Thu 06/14/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Jags
    AFC
    Thu 06/14/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    BB United
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Thu 06/14/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rangers Elite
    Lyon
    Thu 06/14/2018 07:00 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    NSD Heat
    Pink Crush
    Thu 06/14/2018 07:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Rangers United
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    BAS Bombers
    Aftershock
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Forza
    Missfits
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    BMW Eagles
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:15 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Villains FC Renegades
    SFC Jade
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Blizzard United
    Blizzard Alliance
    Thu 06/14/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Villains FC Panthers
    Cougars FC
    Fri 06/15/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    CNS Panthers
    Vixens F.C.
    Fri 06/15/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rage
    Timberhawks
    Fri 06/15/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Chinook Radicals
    Xiway Deserters
    Sat 06/16/2018 09:45 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Sat 06/16/2018 11:30 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Bandidas FC
    Blizzard Venom
    Sat 06/16/2018 01:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Royals
    CFC Rangers
    Sat 06/16/2018 03:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Re-United
    Chinook Rogues
    Sat 06/16/2018 04:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Ragazze United
    Panthers
    Sat 06/16/2018 06:30 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    SWU Mirage
    Adrenaline FC
    Sun 06/17/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Storm FC
    Okotoks United
    Sun 06/17/2018 05:15 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Savanna
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Sun 06/17/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    BB United
    Pinnacle FC
    Mon 06/18/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Calgary Stealers
    Jade
    Mon 06/18/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Elite FC
    Pink Crush
    Mon 06/18/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Westwinds
    Force United
    Mon 06/18/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Blizzard Galactico
    NSD Heat
    Mon 06/18/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Rangers Royals
    PASS FC Titanium
    Mon 06/18/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Angels
    Callies Sirens
    Mon 06/18/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Entre Amigas
    Mon 06/18/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Blizzard United
    Rapids FC
    Mon 06/18/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    FC Bordeaux
    Valkyries
    Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    VSC
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Apothic Fc
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Pretenders II
    Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    BMW Eagles
    Shooter Girls
    Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Chinook Radicals
    Timberhawks
    Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Adrenaline FC
    Rage
    Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Royals
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Re-United
    Blizzard Venom
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    BAS Bombers
    Xiway Deserters
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Airdrie Warriors
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    CNS Panthers
    SWU Mirage
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Panthers
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Blizzard Chargers
    Vixens F.C.
    Wed 06/20/2018 06:30 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    Zodiacs
    Wannabes
    Wed 06/20/2018 06:30 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    Alliance O30CM
    Pinnacle FC
    Wed 06/20/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Crusaders
    Rangers Rebels
    Wed 06/20/2018 07:00 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Wed 06/20/2018 08:15 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Santos FC
    Wed 06/20/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Rangers Athletics
    Wed 06/20/2018 08:15 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    Okotoks Rockers
    McKenzie United
    Wed 06/20/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Wrangler Raiders
    Wed 06/20/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Savanna
    Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Villains FC Renegades
    Pretenders
    Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    AFC
    Forza
    Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Ragazze United
    CFC Rangers
    Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    BB United
    Atletico
    Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    CJSC
    PASS FC
    Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    DK United
    Lyon
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    SFC Jade
    Rangers FC
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Jags
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Estrellas FC
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Rangers United
    Goal Diggers
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Cougars FC
    Rangers Elite
    Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Blizzard Alliance
    Villains FC Panthers
    Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Okotoks United
    PASS FC Titanium
    Fri 06/22/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Angels
    Apothic Fc
    Fri 06/22/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Force United
    Rangers Royals
    Fri 06/22/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Callies Sirens
    Westwinds
    Fri 06/22/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Storm FC
    Sat 06/23/2018 10:00 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Santos FC
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Sat 06/23/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Rams
    FC Panthers
    Sat 06/23/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Scorpions
    Sat 06/23/2018 11:45 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Typhoons
    MSB Leopards
    Sat 06/23/2018 01:30 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Inter Millenium
    NCU Wildcats
    Sun 06/24/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Villains FC Renegades
    Jags
    Sun 06/24/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    SFC Jade
    Missfits
    Sun 06/24/2018 01:30 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Rangers FC
    Pretenders
    Sun 06/24/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Bandidas FC
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 06/24/2018 03:15 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    AFC
    Sun 06/24/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Force United
    Okotoks United
    Sun 06/24/2018 04:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Savanna
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Sun 06/24/2018 05:15 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    McKenzie United
    Goal Diggers
    Sun 06/24/2018 06:30 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    BB United
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Sun 06/24/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    PASS FC
    Alliance O30CM
    Sun 06/24/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Wannabes
    Straycats
    Sun 06/24/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Pinnacle FC
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Okotoks Rockers
    Entre Amigas
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Angels
    Westwinds
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    BAS Bombers
    Timberhawks
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Callies Sirens
    Rangers Royals
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Calgary Stealers
    Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    Chinook Radicals
    Rage
    Mon 06/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Rapids FC
    Blizzard Alliance
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    Blizzard Chargers
    SWU Mirage
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    FC Bordeaux
    Crusaders
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    WSR Rush
    United FC
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Apothic Fc
    Storm FC
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    CNS Panthers
    Adrenaline FC
    Mon 06/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    PASS FC Titanium
    Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Blizzard Venom
    Panthers
    Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Shooter Girls
    Estrellas FC
    Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Rangers United
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Royals
    Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Ragazze United
    Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Aftershock
    Vixens F.C.
    Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Zodiacs
    Pretenders II
    Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    CFC Rangers
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Bandidas FC
    Re-United
    Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Santos FC
    Wed 06/27/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Pinnacle FC
    Wed 06/27/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Rangers Athletics
    BMW Eagles
    Wed 06/27/2018 08:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Alliance O30CM
    Atletico
    Wed 06/27/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Wed 06/27/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Wrangler Raiders
    CJSC
    Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Jags
    Rangers FC
    Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Villains FC Renegades
    Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Blizzard United
    Lyon
    Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Cougars FC
    DK United
    Thu 06/28/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Missfits
    Pretenders
    Thu 06/28/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    PASS FC
    Thu 06/28/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Forza
    SFC Jade
    Thu 06/28/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Villains FC Panthers
    Rangers Elite
    Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    BAS Bombers
    Rage
    Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Entre Amigas
    Goal Diggers
    Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    United FC
    Scorpions
    Tue 07/03/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 07/03/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    WSR Rush
    Rams
    Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Storm FC
    Angels
    Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Blizzard Chargers
    CNS Panthers
    Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Shooter Girls
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Tue 07/03/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Bandidas FC
    Panthers
    Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Inter Millenium
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Blizzard Venom
    CFC Rangers
    Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Aftershock
    SWU Mirage
    Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Alliance O30CM
    Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Pinnacle FC
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Elite FC
    NSD Heat
    Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Wrangler Raiders
    Savanna
    Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Atletico
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Xiway Deserters
    Vixens F.C.
    Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Villains FC Panthers
    DK United
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    BB United
    Santos FC
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    NCU Wildcats
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    Royals
    Ragazze United
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Forza
    Pretenders
    Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Callies Sirens
    Okotoks United
    Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Blizzard Alliance
    Rangers Elite
    Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Villains FC Renegades
    AFC
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    Apothic Fc
    PASS FC Titanium
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Rapids FC
    Lyon
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Jags
    Missfits
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    FC Panthers
    MSB Leopards
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4
    PASS FC
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Blizzard United
    Cougars FC
    Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Rangers FC
    Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Jade
    Wannabes
    Fri 07/06/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Westwinds
    Rangers Royals
    Fri 07/06/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    FC Bordeaux
    Blizzard Galactico
    Fri 07/06/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Pretenders II
    Straycats
    Fri 07/06/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Zodiacs
    Fri 07/06/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Force United
    Fri 07/06/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Adrenaline FC
    Chinook Radicals
    Sat 07/07/2018 09:45 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    PASS FC
    Sat 07/07/2018 11:30 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Alliance O30CM
    CJSC
    Sat 07/07/2018 12:00 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Crusaders
    Valkyries
    Sat 07/07/2018 01:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    VSC
    Pink Crush
    Sat 07/07/2018 03:30 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Rangers Rebels
    Sun 07/08/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Savanna
    Santos FC
    Sun 07/08/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Sun 07/08/2018 01:30 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Atletico
    Sun 07/08/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Re-United
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 07/08/2018 02:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Blizzard Typhoons
    FC Panthers
    Sun 07/08/2018 03:15 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Pinnacle FC
    Sun 07/08/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Westwinds
    Okotoks United
    Sun 07/08/2018 07:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Entre Amigas
    Airdrie Warriors
    Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Rangers Elite
    DK United
    Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Storm FC
    PASS FC Titanium
    Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Inter Millenium
    Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Angels
    Rangers Royals
    Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Zodiacs
    Calgary Stealers
    Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Lyon
    Blizzard Alliance
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Wrangler Raiders
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    McKenzie United
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    WSR Rush
    MSB Leopards
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Apothic Fc
    Force United
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Rapids FC
    Cougars FC
    Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Villains FC Panthers
    Blizzard United
    Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Jade
    Pretenders II
    Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    Rangers Rebels
    Pink Crush
    Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Callies Sirens
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Airdrie Warriors
    Rangers United
    Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    United FC
    NCU Wildcats
    Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Re-United
    Panthers
    Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    Scorpions
    Rams
    Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Rangers Athletics
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Blizzard Venom
    Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Royals
    Chinook Rogues
    Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Bandidas FC
    CFC Rangers
    Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    BMW Eagles
    Estrellas FC
    Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Valkyries
    Wed 07/11/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    CJSC
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Savanna
    Pinnacle FC
    Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    VSC
    NSD Heat
    Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Blizzard Galactico
    Elite FC
    Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine -> Woodbine 4
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Straycats
    Wed 07/11/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Atletico
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Crusaders
    FC Bordeaux
    Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    AFC
    SFC Jade
    Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Ragazze United
    Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Rangers Elite
    Blizzard United
    Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Blizzard Alliance
    DK United
    Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Villains FC Renegades
    Rangers FC
    Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Forza
    Jags
    Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Missfits
    Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Lyon
    Cougars FC
    Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Rapids FC
    Villains FC Panthers
    Fri 07/13/2018 06:30 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    CJSC
    Rapids FC Thunder
    Fri 07/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Fri 07/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Blizzard Chargers
    Adrenaline FC
    Sat 07/14/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Xiway Deserters
    SWU Mirage
    Sat 07/14/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Vixens F.C.
    Timberhawks
    Sat 07/14/2018 01:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    BAS Bombers
    Chinook Radicals
    Sat 07/14/2018 03:30 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Aftershock
    CNS Panthers
    Sun 07/15/2018 11:30 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    PASS FC
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Sun 07/15/2018 01:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    BB United
    Alliance O30CM
    Sun 07/15/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Panthers
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Calgary Stealers
    Wannabes
    Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    United FC
    Inter Millenium
    Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Okotoks United
    Rangers Royals
    Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Apothic Fc
    Callies Sirens
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:00 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    Rangers Elite
    Rapids FC
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Storm FC
    Force United
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    PASS FC Titanium
    Angels
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Goal Diggers
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Crusaders
    Blizzard Galactico
    Mon 07/16/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    WSR Rush
    FC Panthers
    Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    VSC
    Elite FC
    Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Scorpions
    MSB Leopards
    Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Adrenaline FC
    BAS Bombers
    Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Westwinds
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills -> Foothills 5
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Jade
    Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Ragazze United
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Bandidas FC
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    NCU Wildcats
    Rams
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills -> Foothills 5
    Estrellas FC
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    Rangers Rebels
    NSD Heat
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Entre Amigas
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore -> Glenmore 10
    Rapids FC Inferno
    FC Bordeaux
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Royals
    Blizzard Venom
    Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Pink Crush
    Valkyries
    Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Zodiacs
    Straycats
    Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Timberhawks
    SWU Mirage
    Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    EMFC Adrenaline Rush
    Wed 07/18/2018 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Aftershock
    Blizzard Chargers
    Wed 07/18/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Vixens F.C.
    Rage
    Wed 07/18/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Alliance O30CM
    Wrangler Raiders
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Okotoks Rockers
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Atletico
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Re-United
    CFC Rangers
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Rangers United
    McKenzie United
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice -> Shouldice 2
    Xiway Deserters
    CNS Panthers
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Rangers Athletics
    Shooter Girls
    Wed 07/18/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    CJSC
    Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Santos FC
    PASS FC
    Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Lyon
    Villains FC Panthers
    Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    SFC Jade
    Pretenders
    Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Forza
    Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Cougars FC
    Blizzard Alliance
    Thu 07/19/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    BMW Eagles
    Thu 07/19/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Rangers FC
    AFC
    Thu 07/19/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Villains FC Renegades
    Missfits
    Thu 07/19/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    BB United
    Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    DK United
    Blizzard United
    Sun 07/22/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Blizzard Venom
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 07/22/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Angels
    Okotoks United
    Sun 07/22/2018 05:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Rangers Royals
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Sun 07/22/2018 05:15 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Re-United
    Royals
    Sun 07/22/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Estrellas FC
    Rangers Athletics
    Sun 07/22/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Shooter Girls
    Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    FC Bordeaux
    Pink Crush
    Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Okotoks Rockers
    Goal Diggers
    Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Crusaders
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Mon 07/23/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    DK United
    Rapids FC
    Mon 07/23/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    PASS FC Titanium
    Force United
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew -> Renfrew 1
    Blizzard Galactico
    VSC
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    NSD Heat
    Valkyries
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Straycats
    Calgary Stealers
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Elite FC
    Rangers Rebels
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Storm FC
    Callies Sirens
    Mon 07/23/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Westwinds
    Apothic Fc
    Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Pretenders
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Wannabes
    Pretenders II
    Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Chinook Rogues
    Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Royals
    Bandidas FC
    Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    Inter Millenium
    Rams
    Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Aftershock
    Adrenaline FC
    Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Re-United
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Ragazze United
    Blizzard Venom
    Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Panthers
    CFC Rangers
    Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Vixens F.C.
    Chinook Radicals
    Wed 07/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Zodiacs
    Jade
    Wed 07/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2
    Airdrie Warriors
    McKenzie United
    Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    BMW Eagles
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Wed 07/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Wed 07/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    SWU Mirage
    Rage
    Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    United FC
    Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    SFC Jade
    Villains FC Renegades
    Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Lyon
    Rangers Elite
    Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Rangers United
    Entre Amigas
    Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Blizzard Alliance
    Blizzard United
    Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Timberhawks
    CNS Panthers
    Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Missfits
    Forza
    Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    AFC
    Jags
    Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Xiway Deserters
    Blizzard Chargers
    Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Cougars FC
    Villains FC Panthers
    Fri 07/27/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    MSB Leopards
    NCU Wildcats
    Fri 07/27/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Blizzard Typhoons
    WSR Rush
    Fri 07/27/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    FC Panthers
    Scorpions
    Sat 07/28/2018 02:15 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Chinook Rogues
    Blizzard Venom
    Sat 07/28/2018 04:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Panthers
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Sat 07/28/2018 05:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Ragazze United
    Bandidas FC
    Sun 07/29/2018 09:45 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Missfits
    AFC
    Sun 07/29/2018 11:30 AM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Pretenders
    Jags
    Sun 07/29/2018 11:45 AM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    SFC Jade
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Sun 07/29/2018 01:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Rangers FC
    Forza
    Sun 07/29/2018 01:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Okotoks United
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Sun 07/29/2018 01:45 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    CFC Rangers
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Sun 07/29/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Elite FC
    Valkyries
    Sun 07/29/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    FC Bordeaux
    NSD Heat
    Mon 07/30/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Crusaders
    Pink Crush
    Mon 07/30/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2
    Straycats
    Jade
    Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Force United
    Angels
    Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Blizzard Galactico
    Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Rangers Royals
    Apothic Fc
    Mon 07/30/2018 08:00 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    McKenzie United
    Entre Amigas
    Mon 07/30/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    PASS FC Titanium
    Callies Sirens
    Mon 07/30/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Mon 07/30/2018 08:45 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
    Storm FC
    Westwinds
    Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine -> Woodbine 4
    Calgary Stealers
    Pretenders II
    Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Estrellas FC
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Chinook Rogues
    Bandidas FC
    Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Rams
    Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Blizzard Venom
    Tue 07/31/2018 08:15 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Okotoks Rockers
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Panthers
    Royals
    Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    CFC Rangers
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Wed 08/01/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine -> Woodbine 4
    WSR Rush
    Scorpions
    Wed 08/01/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Alliance O30CM
    Wed 08/01/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1
    Shooter Girls
    BMW Eagles
    Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Wannabes
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Wed 08/01/2018 08:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Goal Diggers
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 08/01/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    United FC
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Inter Millenium
    MSB Leopards
    Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine -> Woodbine 4
    VSC
    Rangers Rebels
    Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Rangers United
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    AFC
    Pretenders
    Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Ragazze United
    Re-United
    Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    SFC Jade
    Jags
    Thu 08/02/2018 08:15 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    FC Panthers
    NCU Wildcats
    Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Villains FC Renegades
    Forza
    Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Rangers FC
    Missfits
    Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Rangers Athletics
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    WSR Rush
    NCU Wildcats
    Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    United FC
    Rams
    Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM W3 Woodbine -> Woodbine 3
    Jade
    Calgary Stealers
    Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Elite FC
    FC Bordeaux
    Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Jags
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Venom
    Bandidas FC
    Tue 08/07/2018 08:15 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    Crusaders
    NSD Heat
    Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Pink Crush
    Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Scorpions
    Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    MSB Leopards
    Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    VSC
    Valkyries
    Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    FC Panthers
    Inter Millenium
    Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Alliance O30CM
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Blizzard Galactico
    Rangers Rebels
    Wed 08/08/2018 09:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Pretenders
    Villains FC Renegades
    Thu 08/09/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    Wannabes
    Zodiacs
    Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Forza
    AFC
    Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM CochWest -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)
    McKenzie United
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Pretenders II
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Rangers FC
    SFC Jade
    Fri 08/10/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Force United
    Westwinds
    Fri 08/10/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Apothic Fc
    Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    Callies Sirens
    Angels
    Fri 08/10/2018 08:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Okotoks United
    Storm FC
    Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    PASS FC Titanium
    Rangers Royals
    Sat 08/11/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    CFC Rangers
    Royals
    Sat 08/11/2018 10:00 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Chinook Rogues
    Re-United
    Sat 08/11/2018 11:45 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Panthers
    Ragazze United
    Sun 08/12/2018 11:45 AM CochWest -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)
    Angels
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Sun 08/12/2018 01:30 PM CochWest -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)
    Goal Diggers
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Sun 08/12/2018 05:15 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    Rapids FC Inferno
    NSD Heat
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Pretenders II
    Zodiacs
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Crusaders
    Elite FC
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Pink Crush
    Blizzard Galactico
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    McKenzie United
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Force United
    Callies Sirens
    Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    PASS FC Titanium
    Westwinds
    Mon 08/13/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brooks (Southland)
    VSC
    FC Bordeaux
    Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Rangers Royals
    Storm FC
    Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Okotoks United
    Apothic Fc
    Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Rams
    WSR Rush
    Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Rangers Rebels
    Valkyries
    Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Chinook Rogues
    Panthers
    Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    Okotoks Rockers
    Rangers United
    Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Cruisers
    Royals
    Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Calgary Stealers
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    AFC
    Cochrane Rangers O30
    Tue 08/14/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    Estrellas FC
    Shooter Girls
    Tue 08/14/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Blizzard Venom
    Re-United
    Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Alliance O30CM
    Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM F-F6 Foothills -> Foothills 6
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist
    Straycats
    Wannabes
    Wed 08/15/2018 08:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Mustangs FC O30CM
    Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist
    Airdrie Warriors
    Entre Amigas
    Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
    Pretenders
    Rangers FC
    Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Jags
    Villains FC Renegades
    Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    CFC Rangers
    Ragazze United
    Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    BMW Eagles
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Missfits
    SFC Jade
    Fri 08/17/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Westwinds
    Callies Sirens
    Fri 08/17/2018 08:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Rangers Royals
    Force United
    Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Apothic Fc
    Angels
    Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Alliance O30CM
    Villains FC Rebels 030CM
    Sat 08/18/2018 10:15 AM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rams
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Airdrie United Aztecs
    Bandidas FC
    Sat 08/18/2018 02:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Scorpions
    NCU Wildcats
    Sat 08/18/2018 03:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    United FC
    MSB Leopards
    Sun 08/19/2018 10:15 AM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    WSR Rush
    Inter Millenium
    Sun 08/19/2018 11:45 AM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Storm FC
    Cochrane Rangers Div 3
    Sun 08/19/2018 01:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Villains FC Revolution O30CM
    Tsunami Blues O30CM
    Sun 08/19/2018 03:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    FC Panthers
    Sun 08/19/2018 04:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    PASS FC Titanium
    Okotoks United
    Mon 08/20/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Blizzard Galactico
    Valkyries
    Mon 08/20/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Entre Amigas
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Mon 08/20/2018 07:00 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Rangers Rebels
    FC Bordeaux
    Mon 08/20/2018 08:45 PM FL1 -> Forest Lawn
    VSC
    Crusaders
    Mon 08/20/2018 08:45 PM Encana Shouldice -> Encana
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Elite FC
    Mon 08/20/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Pink Crush
    NSD Heat
    Tue 08/21/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Wannabes
    Jade
    Tue 08/21/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Estrellas FC
    BMW Eagles
    Tue 08/21/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Zodiacs
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Tue 08/21/2018 08:15 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Goal Diggers
    Rangers United
    Wed 08/22/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Scorpions
    Inter Millenium
    Wed 08/22/2018 07:00 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    Blizzard Typhoons
    NCU Wildcats
    Wed 08/22/2018 07:00 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 08/22/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Straycats
    Pretenders II
    Wed 08/22/2018 08:45 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    Rams
    MSB Leopards
    Wed 08/22/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Shooter Girls
    Thu 08/23/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 08/23/2018 06:30 PM Rotary -> Rotary Challenger Park
    United FC
    FC Panthers
    Thu 08/23/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    WSR Rush
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Thu 08/23/2018 08:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    McKenzie United
    Okotoks Rockers
    Sat 08/25/2018 09:30 AM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Calgary Stealers
    Zodiacs
    Sat 08/25/2018 11:15 AM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Straycats
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Sat 08/25/2018 01:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Pretenders II
    Jade
    Sun 08/26/2018 01:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    FC Bordeaux
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Mon 08/27/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Rangers United
    Tue 08/28/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Goal Diggers
    McKenzie United
    Tue 08/28/2018 07:00 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    BMW Eagles
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 08/28/2018 07:00 PM WRCA -> Willowridge Community Association
    FC Panthers
    Rams
    Tue 08/28/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Scorpions
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Tue 08/28/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Wannabes
    Calgary Stealers
    Wed 08/29/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew -> Renfrew 2
    MSB Leopards
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Wed 08/29/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Straycats
    Zodiacs
    Wed 08/29/2018 07:00 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    NCU Wildcats
    Inter Millenium
    Wed 08/29/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Airdrie Warriors
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Wed 08/29/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    United FC
    WSR Rush
    Wed 08/29/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Estrellas FC
    Thu 08/30/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Pink Crush
    Elite FC
    Thu 08/30/2018 06:30 PM Rndl AT -> Rundle College
    Shooter Girls
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 08/30/2018 07:00 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Entre Amigas
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 08/30/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Rapids FC Inferno
    VSC
    Thu 08/30/2018 07:00 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Jade
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Thu 08/30/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    NSD Heat
    Blizzard Galactico
    Thu 08/30/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    Rangers Rebels
    Crusaders
    Thu 08/30/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Valkyries
    FC Bordeaux
    Tue 09/04/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Shooter Girls
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 09/04/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    NCU Wildcats
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Tue 09/04/2018 06:30 PM CochWest -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)
    McKenzie United
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Tue 09/04/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Scorpions
    United FC
    Tue 09/04/2018 07:00 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    MSB Leopards
    FC Panthers
    Tue 09/04/2018 08:45 PM S-H Shouldice -> Hellard
    Pretenders II
    Wannabes
    Wed 09/05/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Okotoks Rockers
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Wed 09/05/2018 06:30 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    Rangers United
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 09/05/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    Pink Crush
    VSC
    Wed 09/05/2018 07:00 PM S-SS8 Shouldice -> Shouldice S8
    Rangers Rebels
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Wed 09/05/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Calgary Stealers
    Straycats
    Wed 09/05/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Valkyries
    Crusaders
    Wed 09/05/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    BMW Eagles
    Wed 09/05/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    NSD Heat
    Elite FC
    Thu 09/06/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Rangers Athletics
    Estrellas FC
    Thu 09/06/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Jade
    Zodiacs
    Thu 09/06/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Inter Millenium
    Thu 09/06/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Goal Diggers
    Entre Amigas
    Mon 09/10/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Entre Amigas
    Mon 09/10/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Elite FC
    Blizzard Galactico
    Mon 09/10/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Jade
    Straycats
    Mon 09/10/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    NSD Heat
    VSC
    Mon 09/10/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    NCU Wildcats
    United FC
    Tue 09/11/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore -> Glenmore 7
    Pink Crush
    Rangers Rebels
    Tue 09/11/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore -> Glenmore 8
    McKenzie United
    Rangers United
    Wed 09/12/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Goal Diggers
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Wed 09/12/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Valkyries
    Rapids FC Inferno
    Wed 09/12/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Estrellas FC
    Wed 09/12/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Wannabes
    Wed 09/12/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    MSB Leopards
    WSR Rush
    Wed 09/12/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Rangers Athletics
    Thu 09/13/2018 06:30 PM Oko-RivE -> Okotoks - Riverside East
    Airdrie Warriors
    Okotoks Rockers
    Thu 09/13/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Inter Millenium
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Thu 09/13/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1
    Pretenders II
    Calgary Stealers
    Thu 09/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    BMW Eagles
    Shooter Girls
    Thu 09/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    FC Panthers
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Mon 09/17/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Blizzard Typhoons
    Chestermere United Excelsior
    Mon 09/17/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Entre Amigas
    Rangers United
    Mon 09/17/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Calgary Stealers
    Jade
    Tue 09/18/2018 06:30 PM CochEast -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Tue 09/18/2018 06:30 PM Ches-ELS -> Chestermere - East Lake School
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Tue 09/18/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Inter Millenium
    United FC
    Tue 09/18/2018 08:15 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3
    FC Panthers
    WSR Rush
    Tue 09/18/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Pretenders II
    Wed 09/19/2018 06:30 PM AIR-MNW -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field
    McKenzie United
    Airdrie Warriors
    Wed 09/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Rangers Athletics
    BMW Eagles
    Wed 09/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC 1 -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1
    Blizzard Galactico
    Crusaders
    Wed 09/19/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Valkyries
    Pink Crush
    Wed 09/19/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Goal Diggers
    Okotoks Rockers
    Wed 09/19/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills -> Foothills 4
    Elite FC
    VSC
    Wed 09/19/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2
    Zodiacs
    Wannabes
    Thu 09/20/2018 06:30 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    NSD Heat
    Rangers Rebels
    Thu 09/20/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Shooter Girls
    Estrellas FC
    Thu 09/20/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore -> Glenmore 1
    MSB Leopards
    Scorpions
    Sun 09/23/2018 11:45 AM CochWest -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)
    Rangers Athletics
    Cochrane Rangers O40A
    Mon 09/24/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Chestermere United Inceptors
    Calgary Stealers
    Tue 09/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Cochrane Rangers O40B
    Okotoks Rockers
    Tue 09/25/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Zodiacs
    Pretenders II
    Tue 09/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3
    Entre Amigas
    McKenzie United
    Wed 09/26/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    BMW Eagles
    Estrellas FC
    Wed 09/26/2018 08:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4
    Wannabes
    Straycats
    Wed 09/26/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning Senior High School
    Chestermere United Excelsior O40
    Rangers United
    Thu 09/27/2018 07:00 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Airdrie Warriors
    Goal Diggers
    Thu 09/27/2018 08:45 PM S14 Shouldice -> Stampeder
    Shooter Girls
    Calgary West Banyana Banyana

    Cochrane Rangers O30

    Forza

    Atletico

    Pinnacle FC

    Airdrie United Aztecs

    Ragazze United

    Rapids FC Thunder

    PASS FC

    Okotoks United

    Rangers Royals

    Alliance O30CM

    Mustangs FC O30CM

    Scorpions

    Rams

    Wrangler Raiders

    BB United

    Santos FC

    EMFC Adrenaline Rush

    Airdrie Warriors

    McKenzie United

    Savanna

    CJSC

    Westwinds

    Cochrane Rangers Div 3

    Storm FC

    Force United

    Rapids FC Inferno

    Pink Crush

    Calgary Stealers

    Wannabes

    VSC

    Valkyries

    Rapids FC

    Cougars FC

    Lyon

    Blizzard Alliance

    PASS FC Titanium

    Angels

    Apothic Fc

    Callies Sirens

    Crusaders

    NSD Heat

    Blizzard Galactico

    Rangers Rebels

    Rangers United

    Entre Amigas

    Villains FC Panthers

    Blizzard United

    Rangers Elite

    DK United

    Royals

    Chinook Rogues

    Chestermere United Excelsior O40

    Cochrane Rangers O40B

    Zodiacs

    Straycats

    Blizzard Cruisers

    Blizzard Venom

    Re-United

    Panthers

    Xiway Deserters

    Timberhawks

    Elite FC

    FC Bordeaux

    Shooter Girls

    Calgary West Banyana Banyana

    Tsunami Blues O30CM

    Bandidas FC

    CFC Rangers

    Blizzard Chargers

    Chinook Radicals

    Aftershock

    Rage

    Adrenaline FC

    Vixens F.C.

    Villains FC Revolution O30CM

    Chestermere United Inceptors

    Jade

    BMW Eagles

    Estrellas FC

    Villains FC Rebels 030CM

    Villains FC Renegades

    AFC

    Pretenders

    Rangers Athletics

    Cochrane Rangers O40A

    Okotoks Rockers

    Goal Diggers

    Rangers FC

    Missfits

    BAS Bombers

    CNS Panthers

    SFC Jade

    Jags

    WSR Rush

    NCU Wildcats

    Chestermere United Excelsior

    MSB Leopards

    FC Panthers

    Inter Millenium

    Blizzard Typhoons

    United FC

    SWU Mirage

    Pretenders II

    -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (East)

    George Fox Trail
    Cochrane, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Rundle College

    7375 17 Ave SW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Airdrie - Monksland NW Field

    1820 1 Avenue NW
    Airdrie, AB
    View in Google Maps

    CWSA is using the NW field for all games

    -> Okotoks - Riverside East

    corner of NorthRailway St/32nd St
    Okotoks, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #4

    7050 – 48 Street S.E.
    Calgary, AB T2C 4E1
    View in Google Maps

    Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #3

    7050 – 48 Street S.E.
    Calgary, AB T2C 4E1
    View in Google Maps

    -> McMahon Stadium

    1817 Crowchild Trail NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> SAIT

    1301 16 Ave NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Rotary Challenger Park

    3688 48 Ave NE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Renfrew -> Renfrew 1

    814 13 Ave NE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Glenmore -> Glenmore 8

    5300 19 St Sw
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Glenmore -> Glenmore 10

    5300 19 St Sw
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Renfrew -> Renfrew 2

    814 13 Ave NE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Foothills -> Foothills 6

    2424 University Dr NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Shouldice -> Encana

    1515 Home Rd NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Foothills -> Foothills 5

    2424 University Dr NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 1

    1900 Lake Bonavista Dr SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Tom Brooks (Southland)

    2000 Southland Dr SW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Frank McCool -> Frank McCool 2

    1900 Lake Bonavista Dr SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Glenmore -> Glenmore 7

    5300 19 St Sw
    Caglary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Calgary Soccer Centre Turf -> Calgary Soccer Center, Turf Field #2

    7050 – 48 Street S.E.
    Calgary, AB T2C 4E1
    View in Google Maps

    -> Calgary Soccer Center, Grass Field #1

    7000 - 48 Street S.E.
    Calgary, AB T2C 4E1
    View in Google Maps

    Shouldice -> Hellard

    1515 Home Rd NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD1

    2010 Millincan Rd SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Shouldice -> Shouldice 2

    1515 Home Rd
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Pop Davies (Ogden) -> Pop Davies (Ogden) PD2

    2010 Millincan Rd SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Willowridge Community Association

    680 Acadia Dr SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Forest Lawn

    4808 14 Ave SE
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Shouldice -> Stampeder

    1515 Home Rd NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Optimist

    5020 26 Ave SW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB3

    5801 130 Ave SE, Calgary, AB
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Shouldice -> Shouldice S8

    1515 Home Rd NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    New Brighton Athletic Park -> NB4

    5801 130 Ave SE, Calgary, AB
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Ernest Manning Senior High School

    20 Springborough Blvd SW
    Calgary, AB t3h0n7
    View in Google Maps

    Foothills -> Foothills 4

    2424 University Dr NW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Woodbine -> Woodbine 4

    96 Woodfield Dr SW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    Glenmore -> Glenmore 1

    5300 19 St Sw
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Chestermere - East Lake School

    325 Kinniburgh Blvd
    Chestermere, AB T1X 0P4
    View in Google Maps

    Woodbine -> Woodbine 3

    96 Woodfield Dr SW
    Calgary, AB
    View in Google Maps

    -> Cochrane Bow Meadows, Rangers Fields (West)

    George Fox Trail
    Cochrane, AB
    View in Google Maps

     
    Office Location

    We are at the corner of 76 Ave and 44 St SE. If you're coming off of Barlow N, turn left down 76 Ave, right down 44 St and right again into our parking lot. We are the very last office door, past 310 Dump, at suite 110. Look for "MABE" on the side of the building. Our parking lot and office door are facing 44 St. SE.

     
    Quick Links

    Calgary Women's Player Network
    (*CWSA-specific player & team classified postings)
    Rescheduling Policy
    Calgary United Soccer Player Registry
    (*CUSA player & team classified postings - an additional place to post and search for teams/players)
    Outdoor Field Information
    Alberta Soccer Concussion Protocol and Policy ASA Travel Permits
    ASA Insurance (claims must be made within 30 days). Laws of the Game Changes
    Coaches Guide to register teams and invite players Harassment Policy

     
    ADVERTISING AND SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITIES

    The Calgary Women’s Soccer Association has various advertising, sponsorship and promotional opportunities available.  We can create a great experience that is developed specifically to reach your marketing objectives and increase your brand visibility.

    By becoming a corporate partner, the Players and Fans that you are supporting will associate your business with promoting physical fitness and health lifestyles to Calgarians of all ages and skill levels.

    For information about how advertising with the CWSA can help grow your organization, contact us at office@mycwsa.ca

     
    Fisher's Soccer Shack

    Save 10% at any Fisher's Soccer Shack location by showing your CWSA player ID card or mentioning that you are a current CWSA member!

     
    Outdoor Installments Due
    1st Installment: May 17, 2018
    2nd Installment: June 14, 2018
     
    Provincial Opt-Out Due
    Outdoor: May 28, 2018
    Indoor: January 7, 2019